Einzelmeisterschaft-Chronik

Veröffentlicht: Mittwoch, 13. Oktober 2010 Geschrieben von Nils Fehrensen
Siegerland-Einzelmeisterschaft
Saison Name Verein
2011 2012 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler Schachfreunde
2010 2011 Richter, Gerald Siegener Schachverein 1878
2009 2010 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener Schachverein 1878
2008 2009 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Kreuztal
2007 2008 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler Schachfreunde
2006 2007 Richter, Gerald Siegener Schachverein 1878
2005 2006 Grigorjan, Denis SV Bad Berleburg
2004 2005 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau Geisweid
2003 2004 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler Schachfreunde
2002 2003 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler Schachfreunde
2001 2002 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau Geisweid
2000 2001 Majunke, Rainer SV Betzdorf Kirchen
1999 2000 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau Geisweid
1998 1999 Majunke, Rainer SV Betzdorf Kirchen
1997 1998 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler Schachfreunde
1996 1997 Donner, Bernd Siegener Schachverein 1878
1995 1996 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler Schachfreunde
1994 1995 Donner, Bernd Siegener Schachverein 1878
1993 1994 Rohde, Ulrich Siegener Schachverein 1878
1992 1993 Beeker, Detlef Siegener Schachverein 1878
1991 1992 Besel, Waldemar SV Freudenberg
1990 1991 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau Geisweid
1989 1990 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Weidenau Geisweid
1988 1989 Wächtler, Frank Siegener Schachverein 1878
1987 1988 Balzar, Andreas Hellertaler Schachfreunde
1986 1987 Balzar, Andreas Hellertaler Schachfreunde
1985 1986 Donner, Bernd Siegener Schachverein 1878
1984 1985 Majunke, Reiner SV Buschhütten
1983 1984 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener Schachverein 1878
1982 1983 Zöller, Klaus SV Klafeld Geisweid
1981 1982 Knoche, Ludgar Siegener Schachverein 1878
1980 1981 Betke, Dr. Ulrich SV Buschhütten
1979 1980 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener Schachverein 1878
1978 1979 Schmidt, Gerhard SV Buschhütten
1977 1978 Schmidt, Gerhard SV Buschhütten
1976 1977 Ivkovic, Dr. Sava SV Buschhütten
1975 1976 Schroers, XXX DJK Marienstatt
1974 1975 Geleta, XXX SV Klafeld Geisweid
1973 1974 Rademacher, Hubert Siegener Schachverein 1920
1972 1973 Rupp, Claus Siegener Schachverein 1920
1971 1972 Rupp, Claus Siegener Schachverein 1920
1970 1971 Rupp, Claus Siegener Schachverein 1920
1969 1970 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener Schachverein 1920
1968 1969 Greis, Heinz Siegener Schachverein 1920
1967 1968 Radtke, Reinhard Schachfreunde Siegen
1966 1967 Kühlen, Horst DJK Marienstatt
1965 1966 Weber, Harry SV Klafeld Geisweid
1964 1965 Schulte, Norbert SV Betzdorf
1963 1964 Weber, Harry SV Klafeld Geisweid
1962 1963 Ronczkowski, Manfred Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1961 1962 Ronczkowski, Manfred Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1960 1961 Rademacher, Hubert Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1959 1960 Greis, Heinz Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1958 1959 Bock, Eberhard SV Klafeld Geisweid
1957 1958 Rademacher, Hubert Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1956 1957 Rademacher, Hubert Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1955 1956 Rademacher, Hubert Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1954 1955 Greis, Heinz Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1953 1954 Greis, Heinz Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1952 1953 Greis, Heinz Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1951 1952 Greis, Heinz Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1950 1951 Schüßler, Berthold Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1949 1950 Rademacher, Hubert Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1948 1949 Petri, Heinrich Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1947 1948 Petri, Heinrich Schachfreunde Siegen-Weidenau
1946 1947 Greis, Heinz Svgg Anderssen Weidenau 1932
1945 1946 Flender, Ewald Svgg Anderssen Weidenau 1932
1944 1945
1943 1944 Hofmann, Willi Svgg Anderssen Weidenau 1932
1942 1943 Hofmann, Willi Svgg Anderssen Weidenau 1932
1941 1942 Hain, Willi Weidenauer Schachverein
1940 1941 Hain, Willi Weidenauer Schachverein
1939 1940 Flender, Ewald SG Anderssen Siegen 1932
1938 1939 Petri, Heinrich SG Anderssen Siegen 1932
1937 1938 Petri, Heinrich SG Anderssen Siegen 1932
1936 1937 Greis, Heinz SG Anderssen Siegen 1932
1935 1936 Tramm, Anton Siegener Schachverein 1920
1934 1935 Dr. Menke Siegener Schachverein 1920
1933 1934 Petri, Heinrich SG Anderssen Siegen 1932
1932 1933 Hain, Willi Weidenauer Schachverein
1931 1932 Petri, Heinrich SG Anderssen Siegen 1932