Ergebnisse Liga
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsklasse Süd
Bezirksliga Siegerland
Bezirksklasse Siegerland
Bezirk
Blitz-MM 23/24
Vierer-Pokal 23/24
Bezirk Einzel
Blitz-EM 23/24
Schnellschach-EM
Einzelmeisterschaft
Ü60-EM
Jugend-Ergebnisse
Jugend-Bezirksliga 1
Jugend-Bezirksliga 2
Jugend-Bezirksliga 3
Teilnehmerliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Fortschritt
Jugend-Bezirksliga 4
Jugend-Bezirksliga 5
Jugend-Bezirksliga 6
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Der Vorstand
Die Vereine
Satzungen - Ordnungen
Anleitung - F.A.Q.
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Archiv
Anmelden
ACHTUNG!! Ergebnismeldung nur unter www.svswf.de
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
Jugend-Bezirksliga 3: Teilnehmerliste
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
StNr
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
1
Özcan,Furkan
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
1030
2
Hottgenroth,Jonah
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
-
3
Etzold,Timon
SV Kreuztal e. V.
-
4
Munoz-Palomo,Antonio
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e
-
5
Bähner,Lukas
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
-
6
Fuchs,Nico
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
-
7
Brzesina,Lisa
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
-
8
Hallerbach,Maximilian
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
-
9
Krause,Jonas
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
-
10
Seidel,Timo
SC Hilchenbach
-
11
Keil,Nikita
SV Kreuztal e. V.
-
12
Neuser,Tim
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e
-
13
Hottgenroth,Joshua
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
-
14
Karadagli,Sinan
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e
-
15
Lemoine,John
SC Hilchenbach
-
16
Orthen,Paul
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e
-
17
Wanner,Simon
SC Hilchenbach
-
18
Meshur,Enes
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e
-
19
Broev,David
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
-
20
Meshur,Sefer
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e
-
21
Eichert,Jason
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e
-
22
Skowronek,Felix
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e
1134
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
ext. Links
Vereine im SBS
SBS bei Facebook
SBS bei Lichess
Schachbund NRW
Deutscher Schachbund
Vereine im Internet
SSV Burbach
Hellertaler Sfr.
DJK Herdorf
SC Hilchenbach
SV Kreuztal
SV Laasphe
Siegener SV
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V.
Hall of Fame
Einzelmeisterschaft
Schnellschach
Dähne-Pokal
Blitz-Einzel
Blitz-Mannschaft
Vierer-Pokal
Jugend-Chronik
Weitere Links
Schachverband Südwestfalen
Schachbezirk Sauerland
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
Schachbezirk Oberberg
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
Schachbund NRW
Schachjugend NRW
Deutscher Schachbund
Deutsche Schachjugend