Jugend-Bezirksliga 3: Paarungsliste
Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keil,Nikita (0) | - | - | Özcan,Furkan (0) | 1030 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Hottgenroth,Jonah (0) | - | - | Neuser,Tim (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Hottgenroth,Joshua (0) | - | - | Etzold,Timon (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Munoz-Palomo,Antonio (0) | - | - | Karadagli,Sinan (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Lemoine,John (0) | - | - | Bähner,Lukas (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Fuchs,Nico (0) | - | - | Orthen,Paul (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wanner,Simon (0) | - | - | Brzesina,Lisa (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Hallerbach,Maximilian (0) | - | - | Meshur,Enes (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Broev,David (0) | - | - | Krause,Jonas (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Seidel,Timo (0) | - | - | Meshur,Sefer (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Özcan,Furkan (1) | 1030 | - | Hottgenroth,Joshua (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
2 | Karadagli,Sinan (1) | - | - | Hottgenroth,Jonah (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
3 | Lemoine,John (1) | - | - | Hallerbach,Maximilian (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Krause,Jonas (1) | - | - | Wanner,Simon (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
5 | Orthen,Paul (1) | - | - | Seidel,Timo (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Eichert,Jason (0.0) | - | - | Skowronek,Felix (0.0) | 1134 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Etzold,Timon (0) | - | - | Keil,Nikita (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Neuser,Tim (0) | - | - | Munoz-Palomo,Antonio (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Bähner,Lukas (0) | - | - | Meshur,Enes (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Meshur,Sefer (0) | - | - | Fuchs,Nico (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Brzesina,Lisa (0) | - | - | Broev,David (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hottgenroth,Jonah (2) | - | - | Hottgenroth,Joshua (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
2 | Seidel,Timo (2) | - | - | Lemoine,John (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Krause,Jonas (1.5) | - | - | Eichert,Jason (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wanner,Simon (1.5) | - | - | Özcan,Furkan (1) | 1030 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Hallerbach,Maximilian (1) | - | - | Orthen,Paul (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Keil,Nikita (1) | - | - | Meshur,Sefer (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Meshur,Enes (1) | - | - | Neuser,Tim (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
8 | Broev,David (1) | - | - | Karadagli,Sinan (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
9 | Skowronek,Felix (0) | 1134 | - | Bähner,Lukas (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Fuchs,Nico (0) | - | - | Etzold,Timon (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
11 | Munoz-Palomo,Antonio (0) | - | - | Brzesina,Lisa (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hottgenroth,Joshua (3) | - | - | Seidel,Timo (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
2 | Hottgenroth,Jonah (2) | - | - | Krause,Jonas (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Özcan,Furkan (2) | 1030 | - | Lemoine,John (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Meshur,Sefer (2) | - | - | Hallerbach,Maximilian (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Neuser,Tim (1.5) | - | - | Broev,David (1.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Karadagli,Sinan (1.5) | - | - | Wanner,Simon (1.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Meshur,Enes (1.5) | - | - | Munoz-Palomo,Antonio (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Etzold,Timon (1) | - | - | Eichert,Jason (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Bähner,Lukas (1) | - | - | Keil,Nikita (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Orthen,Paul (1) | - | - | Skowronek,Felix (0) | 1134 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Brzesina,Lisa (0) | - | - | Fuchs,Nico (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seidel,Timo (4) | - | - | Özcan,Furkan (3) | 1030 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Meshur,Sefer (3) | - | - | Hottgenroth,Jonah (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Krause,Jonas (2.5) | - | - | Hottgenroth,Joshua (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wanner,Simon (2.5) | - | - | Meshur,Enes (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Broev,David (2.5) | - | - | Bähner,Lukas (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Eichert,Jason (2) | - | - | Hallerbach,Maximilian (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Lemoine,John (2) | - | - | Neuser,Tim (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Fuchs,Nico (1) | - | - | Karadagli,Sinan (1.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Skowronek,Felix (1) | 1134 | - | Etzold,Timon (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Munoz-Palomo,Antonio (1) | - | - | Orthen,Paul (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
11 | Keil,Nikita (1) | - | - | Brzesina,Lisa (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meshur,Enes (3.5) | - | - | Seidel,Timo (4.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Hottgenroth,Joshua (4) | - | - | Meshur,Sefer (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Özcan,Furkan (3.5) | 1030 | - | Broev,David (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Eichert,Jason (3) | - | - | Lemoine,John (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Hottgenroth,Jonah (3) | - | - | Wanner,Simon (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Karadagli,Sinan (2.5) | - | - | Krause,Jonas (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bähner,Lukas (2) | - | - | Orthen,Paul (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Hallerbach,Maximilian (2) | - | - | Keil,Nikita (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Neuser,Tim (1.5) | - | - | Fuchs,Nico (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Etzold,Timon (1) | - | - | Munoz-Palomo,Antonio (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
11 | Brzesina,Lisa (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hottgenroth,Joshua (5) | - | - | Meshur,Enes (4.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Meshur,Sefer (4) | - | - | Özcan,Furkan (4.5) | 1030 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Seidel,Timo (4.5) | - | - | Hottgenroth,Jonah (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Broev,David (3.5) | - | - | Eichert,Jason (4) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Krause,Jonas (3.5) | - | - | Bähner,Lukas (3) | - | ½:½ | ||
6 | Lemoine,John (3) | - | - | Keil,Nikita (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wanner,Simon (2.5) | - | - | Neuser,Tim (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Orthen,Paul (2) | - | - | Karadagli,Sinan (2.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
9 | Munoz-Palomo,Antonio (2) | - | - | Hallerbach,Maximilian (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Brzesina,Lisa (1) | - | - | Etzold,Timon (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
11 | Fuchs,Nico (1) | - | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager